Vereinsmeisterschaften

Einzel


VM Jahr Herren Damen
1.VM 1995 Gunsch Thomas Gölzner Rosemarie
2.VM 1996 Gunsch Thomas Gölzner Rosemarie
3.VM 1998 Schachner Herbert Schön Manuela
4.VM 1999 Gunsch Thomas Schön Manuela
5.VM 2000 Oswald Erwin Henickl Andrea
6.VM 2001 Oswald Erwin Henickl Andrea
7.VM 2002 Oswald Erwin Haider Janine
8.VM 2003 Großschartner Lukas Haider Janine
9.VM 2004 Bauer Roland Haider Janine
10.VM 2005 Großschartner Lukas Zeiler Karin
11.VM 2006 Großschartner Lukas Gölzner Anja
12.VM 2007 Großschartner Lukas Henickl Andrea
13.VM 2008 Großschartner Lukas Gölzner Anja
14.VM 2009 Fritz Philipp Gölzner Anja
15.VM 2010 Fritz Philipp Gölzner Anja
16.VM 2011 Großschartner Lukas Schlachter Verena
17.VM 2012 Fritz Philipp Schlachter Verena
18.VM 2013 Fritz Philipp Nicht ausgetragen

 

Herren Doppel

VM Jahr Vereinsmeister
1.VM 1995 Nicht ausgetragen
2.VM 1996 Sakuler Andreas / Schachner Herbert
3.VM 1998 Sakuler Andreas / Schachner Herbert
4.VM 1999 Gunsch Thomas / Kaindl Stefan
5.VM 2000 Gunsch Thomas / Kaindl Stefan
6.VM 2001 Gunsch Thomas / Kaindl Stefan
7.VM 2002 Gunsch Thomas / Kaindl Stefan
8.VM 2003 Gunsch Thomas / Kaindl Stefan
9.VM 2004 Bauer Roland / Schachner Herbert
10.VM 2005 Gunsch Thomas / Schachner Herbert
11.VM 2006 Großschartner Lukas / Gunsch Thomas
12.VM 2007 Großschartner Lukas / Schachner Herbert
13.VM 2008 Großschartner Lukas / Gunsch Thomas
14.VM 2009 Fritz Philipp / Großschartner Lukas
15.VM 2010 Großschartner Lukas / Gunsch Thomas
16.VM 2011 Großschartner Lukas / Schachner Herbert
17.VM 2012 Gunsch Thomas / Oswald Erwin
18.VM 2013 Gunsch Thomas / Oswald Erwin


Damen Doppel


VM Jahr Vereinsmeisterinnen
1.VM 1995 Nicht ausgetragen
2.VM 1996 Gölzner Rosemarie / Wendlik Christa
3.VM 1998 Schön Manuela / Sengseis Katrin
4.VM 1999 Schön Manuela / Sengseis Katrin
5.VM 2000 Henickl Andrea / Schlachter Verena
6.VM 2001 Henickl Andrea / Schlachter Verena
7.VM 2002 Henickl Andrea / Schlachter Verena
8.VM 2003 Henickl Andrea / Sengseis Katrin
9.VM 2004 Henickl Andrea / Haider Janine
10.VM 2005 Schlachter Verena / Wendlik Teresa
11.VM 2006 Gölzner Anja / Wendlik Teresa
12.VM 2007 Haider Janine / Wendlik Teresa
13.VM 2008 Gölzner Anja / Wendlik Teresa
14.VM 2009 Gölzner Anja / Wendlik Teresa
15.VM 2010 Gölzner Anja / Wendlik Teresa
16.VM 2011 Schimböck Julia / Schneckenreither Stefanie
17.VM 2012 Schlachter Verena / Wendlik Teresa
18.VM 2013 Gölzner Anja / Wendlik Teresa


Mixed


VM Jahr Vereinsmeister
1.VM 1995 Nicht ausgetragen
2.VM 1996 Kaindl Karl / Schenkermayr Waltraud
3.VM 1998 Sakuler Andreas / Sengseis Katrin
4.VM 1999 Gunsch Thomas / Sengseis Katrin
5.VM 2000 Gunsch Thomas / Schlachter Verena
6.VM 2001 Gunsch Thomas / Schlachter Verena
7.VM 2002 Oswald Erwin / Traxler Helga
8.VM 2003 Gunsch Thomas / Henickl Andrea
9.VM 2004 Bauer Roland / Wendlik Teresa
10.VM 2005 Großschartner Lukas / Sengseis Katrin
11.VM 2006 Gunsch Thomas / Wendlik Teresa
12.VM 2007 Forster Johannes / Wendlik Teresa
13.VM 2008 Großschartner Lukas / Schlachter Verena
14.VM 2009 Gunsch Thomas / Wendlik Teresa
15.VM 2010 Gunsch Thomas / Wendlik Teresa
16.VM 2011 Großschartner Lukas / Schlachter Verena
17.VM 2012 Gunsch Thomas / Wendlik Teresa
18.VM 2013 Gunsch Thomas / Wendlik Teresa